Peru State Graduation List | 2013

* Indicates Graduation with Honors
Degree Name Major Minor City State Honor
BACHELOR OF APPLIED SCIENCE Leon Keith Thomas Management   APO  AE  
BACHELOR OF APPLIED SCIENCE Matthew Michael Menck Management Psychology Peoria  AZ Summa Cum Laude
BACHELOR OF APPLIED SCIENCE Adam D. Albert Management   Fresno  CA Summa Cum Laude
BACHELOR OF APPLIED SCIENCE Brad E. McBride Management   Colorado Springs  CO  
BACHELOR OF APPLIED SCIENCE Thelma Ginsberg Management   Cutler Bay  FL  
BACHELOR OF APPLIED SCIENCE James L. Thomason Management   Holt  FL  
BACHELOR OF APPLIED SCIENCE Laurance Ginsberg Management   Miami  FL  
BACHELOR OF APPLIED SCIENCE Michael E. Cone Management   Badger  IA  
BACHELOR OF APPLIED SCIENCE Maggie L. Pagel Management   Carbondale  KS  
BACHELOR OF APPLIED SCIENCE Kelli M. Cheek Management   White Cloud  KS  
BACHELOR OF APPLIED SCIENCE David Webb Management   Annapolis  MD  
BACHELOR OF APPLIED SCIENCE Dezereé Danielle Adair Management   Grand Rapids  MI  
BACHELOR OF APPLIED SCIENCE Carl R. Forshey, Jr. Management   Kansas City  MO  
BACHELOR OF APPLIED SCIENCE John Moses Hart Management   Laredo  MO  
BACHELOR OF APPLIED SCIENCE Nicholas Allen Ohrstrom Management   Smithville  MO  
BACHELOR OF APPLIED SCIENCE Jason O. Lambert Management   Waxhaw  NC Magna Cum Laude
BACHELOR OF APPLIED SCIENCE Mary Jo Scott Management   Arcadia  NE Summa Cum Laude
BACHELOR OF APPLIED SCIENCE Curtis Dale Aue Management   Auburn  NE  
BACHELOR OF APPLIED SCIENCE Dawn Louise Michel Management   Beatrice  NE  
BACHELOR OF APPLIED SCIENCE Michael R. Mayfield Management   Beatrice  NE Magna Cum Laude
BACHELOR OF APPLIED SCIENCE Cari Jo Woelich Management   Bellevue  NE Summa Cum Laude
BACHELOR OF APPLIED SCIENCE Christopher James Moore Management   Bellevue  NE  
BACHELOR OF APPLIED SCIENCE Jason Wayne Massengill Management   Bellevue  NE  
BACHELOR OF APPLIED SCIENCE Jennifer L. Schlitter Management   Bellevue  NE Cum Laude
BACHELOR OF APPLIED SCIENCE Jeremiah Kenyon Norwood Management   Bellevue  NE  
BACHELOR OF APPLIED SCIENCE Jonathan L. Holeman Management   Bellevue  NE  
BACHELOR OF APPLIED SCIENCE Patrick John Bryan Management   Bellevue  NE Summa Cum Laude
BACHELOR OF APPLIED SCIENCE Susan Renee Springer Management   Bellevue  NE Summa Cum Laude
BACHELOR OF APPLIED SCIENCE John D. Duis Management   Diller  NE  
BACHELOR OF APPLIED SCIENCE Lucas Tinant Management   Eagle  NE  
BACHELOR OF APPLIED SCIENCE Heather Dawn Sullivan Management Accounting Lincoln  NE  
BACHELOR OF APPLIED SCIENCE Kady Nicole Griffith Management   Lincoln  NE  
BACHELOR OF APPLIED SCIENCE Kurt Joseph Conradt Management   Lincoln  NE Magna Cum Laude
BACHELOR OF APPLIED SCIENCE Randall S. Kolman Management   Lincoln  NE  
BACHELOR OF APPLIED SCIENCE Teresa A. Everson Management   Lincoln  NE  
BACHELOR OF APPLIED SCIENCE Wayne Rogers Management   Omaha  NE  
BACHELOR OF APPLIED SCIENCE Blake E. Steagall Management   Peru  NE  
BACHELOR OF APPLIED SCIENCE Timothy Robert Seelhoff Management   Syracuse  NE  
BACHELOR OF APPLIED SCIENCE Chris W. McLain Management   Wahoo  NE  
BACHELOR OF APPLIED SCIENCE Diane L. McLain Management   Wahoo  NE  
BACHELOR OF APPLIED SCIENCE Nicole M. Bendik Management   Ocean  NJ  
BACHELOR OF APPLIED SCIENCE Charles M. Anderson Management   Las Vegas  NV  
BACHELOR OF APPLIED SCIENCE Dorian Darnell Williams Management   Bronx  NY  
BACHELOR OF APPLIED SCIENCE Christina L. Miller Management   Dalton  PA Summa Cum Laude
BACHELOR OF APPLIED SCIENCE Paula Dawn Royster Management   Fredericksburg  VA  
BACHELOR OF APPLIED SCIENCE John Wesley Skelton Management   Hampton  VA  
BACHELOR OF APPLIED SCIENCE Bobbi J. Brown Management   Spokane  WA  
BACHELOR OF ARTS Farina Eshak Liberal Arts   Ocoee  FL Cum Laude
BACHELOR OF ARTS Katelyn Marie Hill Liberal Arts   Everest  KS  
BACHELOR OF ARTS Reuben E. IronHorse-Kent Liberal Arts   White Cloud  KS Cum Laude
BACHELOR OF ARTS Andrew Beecher Parrish Liberal Arts   Auburn  NE  
BACHELOR OF ARTS Erin Elizabeth Hinz Liberal Arts Psychology Crete  NE  
BACHELOR OF ARTS Spencer Bryan Woltemath Social Science Political Science Lincoln  NE Cum Laude
BACHELOR OF ARTS Justin M. Herzog Social Science   Nebraska City  NE  
BACHELOR OF ARTS Amellia Marie Hansen Liberal Arts   Omaha  NE Magna Cum Laude
BACHELOR OF ARTS Whitney Christina Joy Medlock Liberal Arts   Omaha  NE  
BACHELOR OF ARTS Megan Rebecca Bottcher History   Talmage  NE  
BACHELOR OF ARTS Ashlynn M. Blomstedt* Liberal Arts   Wellfleet  NE Cum Laude
BACHELOR OF ARTS Jarrett Michael Willet* History  Art 2D Wymore  NE Summa Cum Laude
BACHELOR OF ARTS Joe Clark Sparks, III Liberal Arts   Front Royal  VA  
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Anna Johnson Marketing   APO  AE  
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Teresa A. Ferguson Human Performance and Systems Management   Hollister  CA Magna Cum Laude
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Christopher K. Striegel Human Performance and Systems Management Accounting; Computer/Management Information Systems Marina  CA Cum Laude
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Tia Marie Davis Psychology   Sacramento  CA Summa Cum Laude
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Bozhidar Tepedelenov Graphic Design   Salinas  CA  
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Austin Wayne Parker Human Performance and Systems Management   Brighton  CO  
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Amber Marie Gustafson Elementary Education; Special Education M/MD Elementary; Special Education M/MD Secondary   Keenesburg  CO Cum Laude
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Brandon Schrupp Sport Management      Parker  CO  
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Samantha Rae Walker Sport Management and Exercise Science   Peyton  CO  
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Peter Dahl Knudsen Accounting   Vanloese  Denmark Magna Cum Laude
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Antonio Maurice Edwards Criminal Justice/Justice Administration   Miami  FL  
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE James Bradley Simmons Accounting   Palm Coast  FL Magna Cum Laude
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Tisha Renae Muller Criminal Justice/Justice Counseling   Camanche  IA  
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Tonya Sue Reed Psychology   Clarinda  IA  
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Austin Dinges Elementary Education   Council Bluffs  IA Magna Cum Laude
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Mary M. Finn Early Childhood Education Unified   Glenwood  IA Magna Cum Laude
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Emily Anne Crom Language Arts Education Music  Glenwood  IA Summa Cum Laude
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Ashley Eileen Bird Special Education M/MD Elementary   Glenwood  IA Cum Laude
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Brooke Elizabeth Bird Special Education M/MD Elementary   Glenwood  IA Cum Laude
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Randall Joseph Doran, II Mathematics   Harlan  IA Magna Cum Laude
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Jamie Renee Horalek Criminal Justice/Justice Administration Psychology Norwalk  IA  
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Mary Lynn Johnson English Education   Osceola  IA Summa Cum Laude
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Paul Andrew Schlorholtz Accounting; Mathematics Business Administration Percival  IA Cum Laude
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Sherri Lee Hiser Elementary Education; Early Childhood Education   Shenandoah  IA Summa Cum Laude
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Kyle Andrew Madison Accounting   Sidney  IA  
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Kathy Hemphill Natural Science Education Coaching Sidney  IA Cum Laude
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Andrew David Driever Criminal Justice/Justice Administration   Tabor  IA  
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Krista Resena Connell Computer/Management Information Systems   Carthage  IL Summa Cum Laude
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Jill S. Evenson Psychology   Bel Aire  KS Magna Cum Laude
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Lori M. Berckefeldt Braun Psychology   McLouth  KS  
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Audrey Grace Brethouwer Human Performance and Systems Management Marketing Olathe  KS  
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Susan S. Tangen History   Sabetha  KS Magna Cum Laude
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Ashley Katherine Albers Human Performance and Systems Management   Wichita  KS  
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Sarah M. Mathewson English Education   Summerfield  KS   Summa Cum Laude
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Christopher R. Wright Criminal Justice/Justice Administration   Plymouth  MA Magna Cum Laude
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Toni Moffatt Sport Management and Exercise Science   Mordin  Manitoba  
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Christopher Phillip-Lee Hawkins Elementary Education   Indian Head  MD  
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Justin L. Schomerus Biochemical Science; Natural Science   North St. Paul  MN Cum Laude
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Joseph Lee Helseth Wildlife Ecology Criminal Justice North St. Paul  MN  
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Ashley Elizabeth Malecha Psychology   St. Paul  MN  
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Cole Raymond Gottula Middle Grades Education   Albany  MO Summa Cum Laude
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Nikki Rae Graves Psychology   Fairfax  MO  
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Devin Gregory Eighmey Health and Physical Education K-12; Sport Management and Exercise Science Coaching Independence  MO  
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Lesley Noel Harness Psychology   Kansas City  MO  
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Nicole M. Carradine Psychology   Kansas City  MO Cum Laude
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Patrick Lee Riley, Jr. Psychology   Kansas City  MO  
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Jennifer Lynn Blakeman Elementary Education   Rock Port  MO Cum Laude
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Cassidy Jessica Scadden Psychology   Rock Port  MO  
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Kristen Marie Husen Art Education   Alda  NE  
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Amanda Sue Drier Biological Science   Auburn  NE  
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Korissa Leigh Horgan Criminal Justice/Justice Counseling; Psychology   Auburn  NE  
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Susan R. Barton Elementary Education; Early Childhood Education   Auburn  NE Summa Cum Laude
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Cody Charles Bradley Human Performance and Systems Management Computer/Management Information Systems Auburn  NE Magna Cum Laude
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Katrina A. Ligouri Human Performance and Systems Management   Auburn  NE Cum Laude
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Kala Taylor Human Performance and Systems Management; Marketing   Auburn  NE Magna Cum Laude
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Wendy Jo Hemmer Management   Auburn  NE Cum Laude
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Brett M. Ketter Music Marketing   Auburn  NE  
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Brad L. LaBalle Psychology   Auburn  NE  
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Rachael A. E. Marion Special Education M/MD Secondary   Auburn  NE Summa Cum Laude
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Anthony T. Yates Wildlife Ecology Biology Auburn  NE Magna Cum Laude
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Nicole A. SaBell Accounting   Aurora  NE  
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Megan Nicole Roberts Early Childhood Education Unified    Beatrice  NE  
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Stephanie K. Smith Elementary Education   Beatrice  NE Cum Laude
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Tyler James Nutsch Elementary Education   Beatrice  NE Magna Cum Laude
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Dustin Gregory Nutsch Psychology Criminal Justice Beatrice  NE Cum Laude
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Michael Karl Urbaschek Psychology   Beatrice  NE  
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Ronni Nicole Mann Psychology   Beatrice  NE  
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Sara M. A. Mencl* Psychology   Beatrice  NE Magna Cum Laude
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Chelesy A. Walters Social Science Education   Beatrice  NE Cum Laude
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Cheryl Lee Miles-Riha Criminal Justice/Justice Counseling   Bellevue  NE  
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Christopher Loyd Kelly Criminal Justice/Justice Counseling   Bellevue  NE  
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Angela Ann McCallister Early Childhood Education   Bellevue  NE Summa Cum Laude
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Jamie L. Kraft Early Childhood Education   Bellevue  NE Magna Cum Laude
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Kellie Rae Hoyt Early Childhood Education Unified   Bellevue  NE Summa Cum Laude
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Kristin Michele Larson Early Childhood Education Unified   Bellevue  NE  
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Amy Siedlik Elementary Education   Bellevue  NE Magna Cum Laude
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Courtney Leigh Farmer Elementary Education   Bellevue  NE Summa Cum Laude
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Jacqueline M. Wethor Elementary Education   Bellevue  NE Summa Cum Laude
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE James D. Goodro Elementary Education   Bellevue  NE Summa Cum Laude
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Jeanette M. Smith Elementary Education   Bellevue  NE Summa Cum Laude
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Scott R. Eversole Elementary Education   Bellevue  NE Summa Cum Laude
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Shawn Christina Harwood Elementary Education   Bellevue  NE Summa Cum Laude
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Kelly Benne Elementary Education; Early Childhood Education   Bellevue  NE Summa Cum Laude
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Brent W. Craig History Education   Bellevue  NE Magna Cum Laude
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Matthew M. Imig Physical Education K-6/7-12 Coaching Bellevue  NE Summa Cum Laude
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Preston Scott Bruss Criminal Justice/Justice Administration Business Administration Bennet  NE  
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Danae Lynn Disney Criminal Justice/Justice Counseling Psychology Blue Springs  NE  
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Mitchell John Roberts Elementary Education   Blue Springs  NE Cum Laude
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Joshua M. Adams Marketing Accounting Brock  NE  
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Sarah A. Bolte Accounting   Bruning  NE  
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Clint Austin Sejkora Marketing   Burchard  NE  
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Brandon Lee Dinslage Sport Management and Exercise Science Business Administration Clarkson  NE  
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Clayton Robert Osburn Wildlife Ecology   Cody  NE  
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Darrick William Ramaekers Criminal Justice/Justice Administration   Columbus  NE  
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Kayla Parr Elementary Education; Early Childhood Education   Columbus  NE Magna Cum Laude
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Christopher Louis Beiermann Psychology   Columbus  NE  
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Jonathan J. Newcomb Accounting Business Administration Cook  NE  
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Devon Rae Roesener Biology Education; Chemistry Education; Natural Science Education   Cook  NE Cum Laude
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Tricia Lynn Lempka Psychology Business Administration Cook  NE  
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Lee E. Rasmussen Elementary Education Coaching Cozad  NE Cum Laude
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Elizabeth Ashley Busboom Elementary Education; Special Education M/MD Elementary   Crete  NE Cum Laude
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Matthew Carroll Health and Physical Education K-12  Coaching Crete  NE  
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Michaela Elizabeth Wolverton Music Marketing   Crete  NE Cum Laude
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Devin J. Garcia Biochemical Science; Biology Education; Chemistry Education   Diller  NE  
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Emily Hroch Human Performance and Systems Management   Diller  NE  
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Brenna Berniece Zeleski Biology Education   Eagle  NE Cum Laude
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Ashley Miriah Goodrich Criminal Justice/Justice Counseling Psychology Eagle  NE  
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Dana LeAnne Dormer Criminal Justice/Justice Counseling Psychology Eagle  NE  
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Bridget Ann Corbin Early Childhood Education Unified   Elkhorn  NE Summa Cum Laude
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Nicholas James Sevening Human Performance and Systems Management   Elkhorn  NE Summa Cum Laude
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE James Curtis Welty, Jr. Marketing   Elkhorn  NE  
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Angela Dawn Harms Elementary Education; Early Childhood Education   Elsie  NE  
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Echoe Keenan Elementary Education; Early Childhood Education   Endicott  NE Cum Laude
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Jasmine Leigh Schwisow Art Psychology Fairbury  NE  
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Carly S. Minge Elementary Education   Fairbury  NE Summa Cum Laude
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Cassandra Renae Horky Elementary Education; Early Childhood Education;    Fairbury  NE Magna Cum Laude
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Caitlin M. Fett Elementary Education; Special Education M/MD Elementary   Fairbury  NE  
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Amber Jeane Lotter Criminal Justice/Justice Counseling   Falls City  NE  
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Tara Kay Butrick Criminal Justice/Justice Counseling Psychology Falls City  NE Cum Laude
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Alison Mullins Elementary Education; Early Childhood Education   Falls City  NE Cum Laude
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Jennifer Ann Bauman Elementary Education; Early Childhood Education   Falls City  NE Cum Laude
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Katie Jenae Bauman Elementary Education; Early Childhood Education   Falls City  NE Cum Laude
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Nicholas F. Kraft Health and Physical Education K-12; Sport Management and Exercise Science Coaching Falls City  NE Cum Laude
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Barbara Anita Curley Fail History Psychology Falls City  NE  
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Zachary James Parrish Human Performance and Systems Management   Falls City  NE Magna Cum Laude
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Stefanie L. Wenz Music K-12 Education   Falls City  NE Cum Laude
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Paige Ann Bierman Psychology   Falls City  NE  
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE John A. Stout Computer/Management Information Systems   Fremont  NE Cum Laude
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Destiny F. Shipman Special Education M/MD Secondary   Geneva  NE Cum Laude
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Rachel Leigh Hernandez Accounting   Grand Island  NE  
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Caleb Dutton Graphic Design   Grand Island  NE  
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Brook E. Parker Elementary Education; Early Childhood Education   Gretna  NE Summa Cum Laude
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Jason David Cottam Accounting   Hastings  NE Magna Cum Laude
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Bradley Joseph Hegemann History Teaching   Howells  NE  
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Brittny Darlene Sellhorst Psychology   Howells  NE Cum Laude
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Mallory Marie Sjuts Marketing   Humphrey  NE  
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Shelby Deloris Jones Elementary Education   Johnson  NE Summa Cum Laude
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Robert Blake Thompson Health and Physical Education K-12 Coaching Kenesaw  NE  
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Michael Alan Urwin Criminal Justice/Justice Administration Computer/Management Information Systems La Vista  NE Cum Laude
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Adam Gene Urwin Criminal Justice/Justice Counseling   La Vista  NE  
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Jacob A. Acers* Psychology; Criminal Justice/Justice Counseling   La Vista  NE Cum Laude
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Alexandra R. Luettel Special Education M/MD Elementary   La Vista  NE  
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Trevin T. Nelson* Accounting; Human Performance & Systems Management   Lincoln  NE Magna Cum Laude
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Abby Jene Hall Criminal Justice/Justice Administration   Lincoln  NE  
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Amanda M. Neville Criminal Justice/Justice Counseling   Lincoln  NE Cum Laude
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Tara Jean Gonzalez Criminal Justice/Justice Counseling   Lincoln  NE  
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Nicolette Louise Dannelly Criminal Justice/Justice Counseling; Psychology    Lincoln  NE Cum Laude
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Kara Rae Wessel English   Lincoln  NE  
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Matthew J. Hall History   Lincoln  NE  
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Shawon Nixon Human Performance and Systems Management; Marketing   Lincoln  NE  
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Hannah Reeves Management   Lincoln  NE Cum Laude
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Seth Sejkora Marketing   Lincoln  NE Magna Cum Laude
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Holli Marie Young Psychology   Lincoln  NE  
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Rebecca Lynn Reiter Psychology   Lincoln  NE Cum Laude
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Nelsen Petersen Social Science    Lincoln  NE Summa Cum Laude
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE David M. Chandler Human Performance and Systems Management   Loomis  NE  
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Whitney Suzanne Heard Early Childhood Education    Louisville  NE Summa Cum Laude
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Christopher Michael Hall Graphic Design   Louisville  NE  
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Megan LeeAnn Kennedy Special Education M/MD Secondary   McCool Junction  NE  
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Jamie J. Hackbart Accounting Business Administration Milford  NE Magna Cum Laude
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Denise G. Roth Marketing   Milford  NE Summa Cum Laude
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Krisa Lee Ann Tyson Accounting   Nebraska City  NE  
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Kimberly Ann Warner Art Education   Nebraska City  NE  
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Jessica Ruby Shefferd Biochemical Science  Business Administration Nebraska City  NE  
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Allyson LeeAnn Bennett* Criminal Justice/Justice Administration   Nebraska City  NE Magna Cum Laude
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Brittney Kathryn Finner Criminal Justice/Justice Counseling Psychology Nebraska City  NE  
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Ceceilia Marie Walters Criminal Justice/Justice Counseling   Nebraska City  NE  
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Donald Gene Schomaker Early Childhood Education   Nebraska City  NE Cum Laude
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Gretchen Marie Jorgensen Elementary Education; Early Childhood Education   Nebraska City  NE Summa Cum Laude
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Christopher James Meredith Human Performance and Systems Management Computer Management Information Systems Nebraska City  NE  
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Jacquelyn Dawn Moyer Human Performance and Systems Management Marketing Nebraska City  NE Cum Laude
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Ashley M. Mayer Music K-12 Education   Nebraska City  NE Cum Laude
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Ashley Renae Purdy Psychology   Nebraska City  NE  
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Jessica Taylor Lynn Best Psychology   Nebraska City  NE  
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Kari Megan Brunges* Psychology   Nebraska City  NE Magna Cum Laude
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Madison Harold Farris Social Science Education   Nebraska City  NE Summa Cum Laude
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Kailey Jo Mangum Special Education M/MD Elementary; Special Education M/MD Secondary   Nebraska City  NE Cum Laude
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Samantha Paige Sheldon Elementary Education; Early Childhood Education   Nemaha  NE  
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Davina K. Andrew English   Norfolk  NE Cum Laude
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Jacklyn Kelley Criminal Justice/Justice Counseling   North Platte  NE Cum Laude
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Rebecka Lynn Jones Criminal Justice/Justice Counseling   North Platte  NE Magna Cum Laude
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Maddison M. Lister Elementary Education   North Platte  NE Magna Cum Laude
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Mallory Johnson Psychology   North Platte  NE Summa Cum Laude
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Joel David Woodhead Sport Management and Exercise Science Business Administration North Platte  NE Magna Cum Laude
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Tiffani Knutson Computer/Management Information Systems   Omaha  NE  
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Ryan Jerome Grabowski Criminal Justice/Justice Administration   Omaha  NE  
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Lindsay Marie Carroll Criminal Justice/Justice Counseling   Omaha  NE  
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Russell Warren Martig, III Criminal Justice/Justice Counseling   Omaha  NE  
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Shawna Marie Knutson Criminal Justice/Jutsice Counseling   Omaha  NE  
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Caitlin Anne Poots Early Childhood Education   Omaha  NE  
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Trisha Marie Meske Early Childhood Education   Omaha  NE Cum Laude
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Kayla Lee Stappert Early Childhood Education Unified    Omaha  NE Summa Cum Laude
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Kristi J. Fox Early Childhood Education Unified    Omaha  NE  
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Cheryl Ann Ramirez Educational Studies   Omaha  NE Magna Cum Laude
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Derek William Crain Elementary Education   Omaha  NE Summa Cum Laude
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Katherine Grace Wasser Elementary Education   Omaha  NE Summa Cum Laude
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Kerry Seth  Stull Elementary Education   Omaha  NE Magna Cum Laude
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Lindsay L. Christensen Elementary Education   Omaha  NE Summa Cum Laude
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Angela Marie Jensen Elementary Education; Early Childhood Education   Omaha  NE  
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Keeley V. Bibins Elementary Education; Early Childhood Education   Omaha  NE  
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Marcia R. Dorram Elementary Education; Early Childhood Education   Omaha  NE Cum Laude
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Shyriah Monet Marshall Human Performance and Systems Management   Omaha  NE  
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Rory Francis Duffy Management   Omaha  NE Cum Laude
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Jorge Wolfgang Rodriguez-Sierra Marketing   Omaha  NE  
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Kelleigh Kathleen Doyle Marketing   Omaha  NE  
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Robert Lee Atkins, III Marketing   Omaha  NE Magna Cum Laude
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE David Brian Sumrell Middle Grades Education   Omaha  NE Summa Cum Laude
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Chloe Amanda Courtier Psychology   Omaha  NE  
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Myneeka Ann Childs Psychology   Omaha  NE  
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Nicholas Earl Thompson Social Science Education   Omaha  NE  
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE William Miles Jackson Social Science Education   Omaha  NE  
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Scott D. DeLanie Special Education M/MD Elementary   Omaha  NE Summa Cum Laude
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Christopher Glenn Fant Special Education M/MD Secondary   Omaha  NE  
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Kathryn Alice Potter Sport Management   Omaha  NE Cum Laude
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Aaron Matthew Deats Sport Management and Exercise Science   Omaha  NE  
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Mark Alan McDonald Sport Management and Exercise Science   Omaha  NE  
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Sydney Irvin Sport Management and Exercise Science   Omaha  NE  
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Nicole Ann Davis Psychology   O'Neill  NE Magna Cum Laude
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Todd Henry Ostmeyer Marketing   Osceola  NE  
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Stephanie P. Holdsworth Basic Business Subject Endorsement Coaching Palmyra  NE  
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Ember Christine Paulson* Psychology; Criminal Justice/Justice Administration; Criminal Justice/Justice Counseling   Palmyra  NE Magna Cum Laude
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Tamberly June Vegter Business, Marketing and Information Technology Education    Papillion  NE Summa Cum Laude
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Carrie Warak Elementary Education; Early Childhood Education   Papillion  NE Cum Laude
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Nicholas A. Huber Human Performance and Systems Management   Papillion  NE Magna Cum Laude
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Kevin John Ryan Special Education M/MD Secondary   Papillion  NE  
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Joseph Fauver Biochemical Science   Peru  NE Cum Laude
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE William Woodrow Brande Fogle Computer/Management Information Systems Accounting Peru  NE Magna Cum Laude
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Matthew Buckley Criminal Justice/Justice Administration   Peru  NE Magna Cum Laude
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Emily Janae Collins Elementary Education    Peru  NE Cum Laude
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Samuel L. Carman History   Peru  NE  
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE William A. Scott Sport Management and Exercise Science   Peru  NE  
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Megan Elizabeth Boyle Art Education Coaching Plattsmouth  NE Cum Laude
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Jessica Ann Manning Computer/Management Information Systems   Plattsmouth  NE Cum Laude
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Clarissa Jean Larsen Early Childhood Education   Plattsmouth  NE Cum Laude
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Allison Louise Bergland Early Childhood Education Unified    Plattsmouth  NE Summa Cum Laude
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Michael Kenneth Anderson Elementary Education   Plattsmouth  NE Summa Cum Laude
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Robin E. Snyder Elementary Education   Plattsmouth  NE Magna Cum Laude
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Wade Ryan Halvorsen Health and Physical Education K-12 Coaching Plattsmouth  NE  
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Caitlin Elizabeth Kathol Marketing Business Administration Plattsmouth  NE Summa Cum Laude
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Jackie Thelen Criminal Justice/Justice Counseling   Randolph  NE Magna Cum Laude
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Trudy K. Rowley Management   Salem  NE  
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Kharisa Tayber Salberg Mathematics Education; Special Education M/MD Elementary Coaching Sterling  NE  
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Katherine A. Nierman* Social Science Education   Sterling  NE Summa Cum Laude
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Andrew A. Diehl Health and Physical Education K-12 Coaching Superior  NE  
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Shannon E. Karpisek Special Education M/MD Elementary   Surprise  NE Summa Cum Laude
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Joseph Robert Boyle Psychology   Sutherland  NE  
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Angela Jo O'Bryan Criminal Justice/Justice Counseling   Syracuse  NE  
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Kaylee A. Kreifels Accounting   Talmage  NE  
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Matthew John Dierking Elementary Education   Tecumseh  NE Magna Cum Laude
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Kesha Beethe Sport Management and Exercise Science   Tecumseh  NE Magna Cum Laude
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Cole Walter Sharp Human Performance and Systems Management   Union  NE Cum Laude
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Jerry Jay Hanes Social Science Education   Union  NE  
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Jeromy Alan Hand Human Performance and Systems Management Computer Management Information Systems Valentine  NE  
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Anthony Brian Traynor Criminal Justice/Justice Administration History Valley  NE  
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Elizabeth Marie Matulka Biochemical Science Exercise Science Valparaiso  NE Summa Cum Laude
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Adam Tranmer Elementary Education   Wahoo  NE Magna Cum Laude
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Colleen S. Rothe-Groleau Wildlife Ecology Biology Weeping Water  NE Cum Laude
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Erin R. Husa Criminal Justice/Justice Administration   Wymore  NE  
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Anna Marie Manley Early Childhood Education Unified   Wymore  NE Magna Cum Laude
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Lindsay Elizabeth Dannelly Art Education Coaching Lincoln  NE   
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Natalie Ryan Vogt Early Childhood Education   Lincoln  NE  Summa Cum Laude
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Josette Myers Bright Early Childhood Education    Lincoln  NE  Summa Cum Laude
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Emily Gabel Marketing   Lincoln  NE   
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Kelsey Elizabeth Layman Early Childhood Education   York  NE  Summa Cum Laude
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Katlyn M. Donovan Physical Education K-6/7-12; Sport Management and Exercise Science Coaching Greeley  NE   Cum Laude
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Philip Lial Criminal Justice/Justice Administration   Las Vegas  NV Magna Cum Laude
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Jamie Lynn Drake English   Binghamton  NY Magna Cum Laude
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Gage Anthony Latscha Criminal Justice/Justice Counseling   Cincinnati  OH  
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Serina Kristine Yoder Accounting   Mt. Eaton  OH Cum Laude
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Courtney Rose Ward Criminal Justice/Justice Counseling   Bartlesville  OK Magna Cum Laude
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Jennifer L. Higgins Psychology   Lawton  OK Summa Cum Laude
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Trista Bonita Bridget Hutchings Psychology   Cambridge  Ontario  
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Tonya Y. Trotter Criminal Justice/Justice Counseling Psychology Allentown  PA Summa Cum Laude
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Tobin Quinn Bakari Psychology   Springfield  TN Magna Cum Laude
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Katheryn H. McAhon History   Abilene  TX Cum Laude
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Ashley Renee Williams Psychology   Arlington  TX Magna Cum Laude
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Charla Forbus Psychology   Jacksonville  TX  
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Monette Sebry Woods Psychology   Jacksonville  TX Summa Cum Laude
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Melissa Dawn Amadio Criminal Justice/Justice Counseling   Leander  TX  
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Kimberly C. Miller Biology Teaching   Cheyenne  WY Magna Cum Laude
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Amanda Anne Bruno Criminal Justice/Justice Counseling   Douglas  WY  
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Jacob Lee Schaben Wildlife Ecology Business Administration Defiance    
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE Mary Ellen Martin Basic Business Subject Endorsement Psychology St. Libory   Summa Cum Laude
MASTER OF SCIENCE IN EDUCATOIN Kenneth Jeffrey Smith Curriculum and Instruction   Kimberly  AL  
MASTER OF SCIENCE IN EDUCATOIN Jadah Kathleen Morrison Curriculum and Instruction   Lake Havasa City  AZ  
MASTER OF SCIENCE IN EDUCATOIN Jessica A. Kuethman Curriculum and Instruction   Wethersfield  CT  
MASTER OF SCIENCE IN EDUCATOIN Joni S. Gordon Curriculum and Instruction   Carson  IA  
MASTER OF SCIENCE IN EDUCATOIN Angela B. Anderson Curriculum and Instruction   Cedar Rapids  IA  
MASTER OF SCIENCE IN EDUCATOIN Jamie Lynn Bradley Curriculum and Instruction   Council Bluffs  IA  
MASTER OF SCIENCE IN EDUCATOIN LuRene S. McConnell Curriculum and Instruction   Council Bluffs  IA  
MASTER OF SCIENCE IN EDUCATOIN Alex John Williams Curriculum and Instruction   Glenwood  IA  
MASTER OF SCIENCE IN EDUCATOIN Jennifer Marie Urban Lewis Curriculum and Instruction   Glenwood  IA  
MASTER OF SCIENCE IN EDUCATOIN Andrew Jason Fjelland Curriculum and Instruction   Johnston  IA  
MASTER OF SCIENCE IN EDUCATOIN Kimberlee Kaye Denning Curriculum and Instruction   Neola  IA  
MASTER OF SCIENCE IN EDUCATOIN Jennifer Rene Perkins Curriculum and Instruction   Oakland  IA  
MASTER OF SCIENCE IN EDUCATOIN Heather Jean Noel Diekmann Curriculum and Instruction   Shenandoah  IA  
MASTER OF SCIENCE IN EDUCATOIN Rochelle Lynn Goos Curriculum and Instruction   Treynor  IA    
MASTER OF SCIENCE IN EDUCATOIN Stephanie Schulte Curriculum and Instruction   Rock Island  IL  
MASTER OF SCIENCE IN EDUCATOIN Caleb John Ebel Curriculum and Instruction   Fort Wayne  IN  
MASTER OF SCIENCE IN EDUCATOIN Nicolas Arlan Richardson Curriculum and Instruction   Fairview  KS  
MASTER OF SCIENCE IN EDUCATOIN Kerrie Ann Howard Curriculum and Instruction   Hiawatha  KS  
MASTER OF SCIENCE IN EDUCATOIN Daniel Robert Burns Curriculum and Instruction   Horton  KS  
MASTER OF SCIENCE IN EDUCATOIN Karen Kimmi Curriculum and Instruction   Horton  KS  
MASTER OF SCIENCE IN EDUCATOIN Angela M. Williams Curriculum and Instruction   Marysville  KS  
MASTER OF SCIENCE IN EDUCATOIN Donelle Rae Stevens Curriculum and Instruction   Topeka  KS  
MASTER OF SCIENCE IN EDUCATOIN Stephanie Christine Seales Curriculum and Instruction   Topeka  KS  
MASTER OF SCIENCE IN EDUCATOIN Bethany Joy Sirles Curriculum and Instruction   Lexington  KY  
MASTER OF SCIENCE IN EDUCATOIN Cassie Elizabeth Fogel Curriculum and Instruction   Gladstone  MO  
MASTER OF SCIENCE IN EDUCATOIN Michael Carrington White Curriculum and Instruction   Charlotte  NC  
MASTER OF SCIENCE IN EDUCATOIN Katie Ann Echtenkamp Mathieson Curriculum and Instruction   Jacksonville  NC  
MASTER OF SCIENCE IN EDUCATOIN Heather Diane Christiansen Curriculum and Instruction   Auburn  NE  
MASTER OF SCIENCE IN EDUCATOIN Jessica Stanley Curriculum and Instruction   Auburn  NE  
MASTER OF SCIENCE IN EDUCATOIN Kathryn S. DeBuhr Curriculum and Instruction   Auburn  NE  
MASTER OF SCIENCE IN EDUCATOIN Klark Charles Knipe Curriculum and Instruction   Auburn  NE  
MASTER OF SCIENCE IN EDUCATOIN Nicole Earhart Curriculum and Instruction   Beatrice  NE  
MASTER OF SCIENCE IN EDUCATOIN James Keith Sherwood Curriculum and Instruction   Beemer  NE  
MASTER OF SCIENCE IN EDUCATOIN Nathan James Kalk Curriculum and Instruction   Bellevue  NE  
MASTER OF SCIENCE IN EDUCATOIN Stacy Renee Turner Curriculum and Instruction   Bellevue  NE  
MASTER OF SCIENCE IN EDUCATOIN Nichole Dawn Ourada Curriculum and Instruction   Bennet  NE  
MASTER OF SCIENCE IN EDUCATOIN Jordan Paul Edward Haas Curriculum and Instruction   Bennington  NE  
MASTER OF SCIENCE IN EDUCATOIN Julie Puck Curriculum and Instruction   Bennington  NE  
MASTER OF SCIENCE IN EDUCATOIN Brett Anthony Webster Curriculum and Instruction   Cambridge  NE  
MASTER OF SCIENCE IN EDUCATOIN James M. Blex Curriculum and Instruction   Cambridge  NE  
MASTER OF SCIENCE IN EDUCATOIN Susan Lynn Bassinger Curriculum and Instruction   Dunbar  NE  
MASTER OF SCIENCE IN EDUCATOIN Corey Drew Petersen Curriculum and Instruction   Elkhorn  NE  
MASTER OF SCIENCE IN EDUCATOIN Shelia Marie Lauby Curriculum and Instruction   Fairmont  NE  
MASTER OF SCIENCE IN EDUCATOIN Kia Evonne Carter Curriculum and Instruction   Fremont  NE  
MASTER OF SCIENCE IN EDUCATOIN Danielle Ryan Curriculum and Instruction   Greeley  NE  
MASTER OF SCIENCE IN EDUCATOIN Jamie Lyn Reed Curriculum and Instruction   Gretna  NE  
MASTER OF SCIENCE IN EDUCATOIN Rachael L. Garner Curriculum and Instruction   Gretna  NE  
MASTER OF SCIENCE IN EDUCATOIN Emily K. Panning Curriculum and Instruction   Hooper  NE  
MASTER OF SCIENCE IN EDUCATOIN Sarah Jo Hutsell Curriculum and Instruction   Kearney  NE  
MASTER OF SCIENCE IN EDUCATOIN Nichole Lynn Hallquist Curriculum and Instruction   LaVista  NE  
MASTER OF SCIENCE IN EDUCATOIN Ashley J. Huppert Curriculum and Instruction   Lincoln  NE  
MASTER OF SCIENCE IN EDUCATOIN Jamie Shacklett Curriculum and Instruction   Lincoln  NE  
MASTER OF SCIENCE IN EDUCATOIN Megan Lou Beacom Curriculum and Instruction   Lincoln  NE  
MASTER OF SCIENCE IN EDUCATOIN Katie Lynn Jorgensen Curriculum and Instruction   Minden  NE  
MASTER OF SCIENCE IN EDUCATOIN Kristy Kay Anderson Curriculum and Instruction   Nebraska City  NE  
MASTER OF SCIENCE IN EDUCATOIN Amy Hahn Curriculum and Instruction   Omaha  NE  
MASTER OF SCIENCE IN EDUCATOIN Benjamin R. Bails Curriculum and Instruction   Omaha  NE  
MASTER OF SCIENCE IN EDUCATOIN Brenda Sue Nelson Curriculum and Instruction   Omaha  NE  
MASTER OF SCIENCE IN EDUCATOIN Bret Matthew Siepker Curriculum and Instruction   Omaha  NE  
MASTER OF SCIENCE IN EDUCATOIN Carrie Kay Borner Curriculum and Instruction   Omaha  NE  
MASTER OF SCIENCE IN EDUCATOIN Cassandra Vanessa Romero Curriculum and Instruction   Omaha  NE  
MASTER OF SCIENCE IN EDUCATOIN Christopher Jay Peterson Curriculum and Instruction   Omaha  NE  
MASTER OF SCIENCE IN EDUCATOIN Cory L. McCormick Curriculum and Instruction   Omaha  NE  
MASTER OF SCIENCE IN EDUCATOIN Debra Lynn Powell Curriculum and Instruction   Omaha  NE  
MASTER OF SCIENCE IN EDUCATOIN Dustin L. Rothe Curriculum and Instruction   Omaha  NE  
MASTER OF SCIENCE IN EDUCATOIN Jacqueline J. Gruber Curriculum and Instruction   Omaha  NE  
MASTER OF SCIENCE IN EDUCATOIN Jason Lee Sealer Curriculum and Instruction   Omaha  NE  
MASTER OF SCIENCE IN EDUCATOIN Jeffrey T. Gehrke Curriculum and Instruction   Omaha  NE  
MASTER OF SCIENCE IN EDUCATOIN Jessica Lynn Kipple Curriculum and Instruction   Omaha  NE  
MASTER OF SCIENCE IN EDUCATOIN Joel Bails Curriculum and Instruction   Omaha  NE  
MASTER OF SCIENCE IN EDUCATOIN John Robert Powers Curriculum and Instruction   Omaha  NE  
MASTER OF SCIENCE IN EDUCATOIN Luke Anthony Olson Curriculum and Instruction   Omaha  NE  
MASTER OF SCIENCE IN EDUCATOIN Rebecca Christine Meier Curriculum and Instruction   Omaha  NE  
MASTER OF SCIENCE IN EDUCATOIN Shawna M. Maher Curriculum and Instruction   Omaha  NE  
MASTER OF SCIENCE IN EDUCATOIN Teisha L. Graham Curriculum and Instruction   Omaha  NE  
MASTER OF SCIENCE IN EDUCATOIN Traci Lynn Driscoll Curriculum and Instruction   Omaha  NE  
MASTER OF SCIENCE IN EDUCATOIN Jesse Lando Kimball Curriculum and Instruction   Papillion  NE  
MASTER OF SCIENCE IN EDUCATOIN Melanie L. Hudgens Curriculum and Instruction   Papillion  NE  
MASTER OF SCIENCE IN EDUCATOIN Michael Lee Gentry, Jr. Curriculum and Instruction   Plattsmouth  NE  
MASTER OF SCIENCE IN EDUCATOIN Denise L. Kinkaid Curriculum and Instruction   Silver Creek  NE  
MASTER OF SCIENCE IN EDUCATOIN Bridget Marie Huppert Curriculum and Instruction   Utica  NE  
MASTER OF SCIENCE IN EDUCATOIN Mark J. Murray Curriculum and Instruction   West Chester  PA  
MASTER OF SCIENCE IN EDUCATOIN Maggie A. Meier Curriculum and Instruction   Dakota Dunes  SD   
MASTER OF SCIENCE IN EDUCATOIN Ian Smith Curriculum and Instruction   Waterbury  VT  
MASTER OF SCIENCE IN ORGANIZATIONAL MANAGEMENT Travis Lee Holt Entrepreneurial and Economic Development   Stockton  CA  
MASTER OF SCIENCE IN ORGANIZATIONAL MANAGEMENT Dexter Lamar Purnell Entrepreneurial and Economic Development   Winston  GA  
MASTER OF SCIENCE IN ORGANIZATIONAL MANAGEMENT MaKayla Jean Todd Entrepreneurial and Economic Development   Carson  IA  
MASTER OF SCIENCE IN ORGANIZATIONAL MANAGEMENT Ashley Tod Kruse Entrepreneurial and Economic Development   Council Bluffs  IA  
MASTER OF SCIENCE IN ORGANIZATIONAL MANAGEMENT Joseph William Whitney Entrepreneurial and Economic Development   Council Bluffs  IA  
MASTER OF SCIENCE IN ORGANIZATIONAL MANAGEMENT Susan E. Whitney Entrepreneurial and Economic Development   Council Bluffs  IA  
MASTER OF SCIENCE IN ORGANIZATIONAL MANAGEMENT Karen Ann Bruce Entrepreneurial and Economic Development   Vincennes  IN  
MASTER OF SCIENCE IN ORGANIZATIONAL MANAGEMENT Robin Denise Colbert Entrepreneurial and Economic Development   Bowie  MD  
MASTER OF SCIENCE IN ORGANIZATIONAL MANAGEMENT James Leslie Powell Entrepreneurial and Economic Development   Gladstone  MI  
MASTER OF SCIENCE IN ORGANIZATIONAL MANAGEMENT Joseph W. Davidson Entrepreneurial and Economic Development   St. James  MO  
MASTER OF SCIENCE IN ORGANIZATIONAL MANAGEMENT Deidre Fineé Ramagos Ruffin Entrepreneurial and Economic Development   Soso  MS  
MASTER OF SCIENCE IN ORGANIZATIONAL MANAGEMENT Arlin R. Williams Entrepreneurial and Economic Development   Auburn  NE  
MASTER OF SCIENCE IN ORGANIZATIONAL MANAGEMENT Wende S. Bergmeier Entrepreneurial and Economic Development   Auburn  NE  
MASTER OF SCIENCE IN ORGANIZATIONAL MANAGEMENT Michael W. Freeman Entrepreneurial and Economic Development   Bellevue  NE  
MASTER OF SCIENCE IN ORGANIZATIONAL MANAGEMENT Joseph Anthony Venditte, Jr. Entrepreneurial and Economic Development   Elkhorn  NE  
MASTER OF SCIENCE IN ORGANIZATIONAL MANAGEMENT David Joel Bierman Entrepreneurial and Economic Development   Hastings  NE  
MASTER OF SCIENCE IN ORGANIZATIONAL MANAGEMENT Deanne J. Amato Entrepreneurial and Economic Development   La Vista  NE  
MASTER OF SCIENCE IN ORGANIZATIONAL MANAGEMENT Douglas J. Lierz Entrepreneurial and Economic Development   Lincoln  NE  
MASTER OF SCIENCE IN ORGANIZATIONAL MANAGEMENT Karen Jean Sorensen Entrepreneurial and Economic Development   Lincoln  NE  
MASTER OF SCIENCE IN ORGANIZATIONAL MANAGEMENT Mark Gregory Forster Entrepreneurial and Economic Development   Lincoln  NE  
MASTER OF SCIENCE IN ORGANIZATIONAL MANAGEMENT Shawnna L. Silvius Entrepreneurial and Economic Development   Nebraska City  NE  
MASTER OF SCIENCE IN ORGANIZATIONAL MANAGEMENT Amanda Marie Marquette Entrepreneurial and Economic Development   North Platte  NE  
MASTER OF SCIENCE IN ORGANIZATIONAL MANAGEMENT Jennifer Joy Riege Entrepreneurial and Economic Development   Omaha  NE  
MASTER OF SCIENCE IN ORGANIZATIONAL MANAGEMENT Noelle K. Pee Entrepreneurial and Economic Development   Omaha  NE  
MASTER OF SCIENCE IN ORGANIZATIONAL MANAGEMENT Patricia Jean Miller Entrepreneurial and Economic Development   Omaha  NE  
MASTER OF SCIENCE IN ORGANIZATIONAL MANAGEMENT Joshua Robert Kay Entrepreneurial and Economic Development   Papillion  NE  
MASTER OF SCIENCE IN ORGANIZATIONAL MANAGEMENT Jenna Nicole Epp Entrepreneurial and Economic Development   Plymouth  NE  
MASTER OF SCIENCE IN ORGANIZATIONAL MANAGEMENT Arlan K. Meints Entrepreneurial and Economic Development   Steinauer  NE  
MASTER OF SCIENCE IN ORGANIZATIONAL MANAGEMENT Andrew August Kohls Entrepreneurial and Economic Development   Columbus Grove  OH  
MASTER OF SCIENCE IN ORGANIZATIONAL MANAGEMENT Mitchell Eric Abrams Entrepreneurial and Economic Development   Glenside  PA  
MASTER OF SCIENCE IN ORGANIZATIONAL MANAGEMENT Mark Edward Houck, Jr. Entrepreneurial and Economic Development   Sioux Falls  SD    
MASTER OF SCIENCE IN ORGANIZATIONAL MANAGEMENT Justin Emir Green Entrepreneurial and Economic Development   Murfreesboro  TN